← index

MNU_DlcGift

common.bdat · language gb · 55 rows · 8 columns · base id 1
IDreleasecountSignedBytetitleUnsignedShortconditionUnsignedShortcategoryUnsignedByteitem_idUnsignedShortvalueUnsignedShortdisp_item_infoUnsignedBytegetflagUnsignedShort
111War Chest Contribution from Bana27612050000035353
212Super-Useful Pouch Item Sample27631402963035354
313Gift from Mr Rurui276212000210035355
414Newbie Driver's Core Crystal Set27641450115035356
525Driver Essentials Set280614501210035361
625Driver Essentials Set28061450131035362
725Driver Essentials Set28061254083035363
826Upgrade Parts for Poppi28073030000035364
9228Pyra's Favorite Thing28081401125035365
10229Nia's Favorite Thing28091403025035366
11330DLC Quest List - Distribution 1112541011War Chest Contribution from Bana35367
12330DLC Quest List - Distribution 1112541111War Chest Contribution from Bana35368
13330DLC Quest List - Distribution 1112541211War Chest Contribution from Bana35369
14330DLC Quest List - Distribution 1112541311War Chest Contribution from Bana35370
15330DLC Quest List - Distribution 1112541411War Chest Contribution from Bana35371
16437Driver Essentials Set 2280614501210035372
17437Driver Essentials Set 228061450131035373
18437Driver Essentials Set 228061254081035374
19434Tora's Favorite Thing28431400013035375
20435Poppi α's Favorite Thing28431400163035376
21436Charming Driver Gear284411181035377
22543Upgrade Parts for Poppi 228073030000035378
23542Driver Essentials Set 328061254083035379
24542Driver Essentials Set 328061450138035380
25631DLC Quest List - Distribution 2112541511War Chest Contribution from Bana35381
26631DLC Quest List - Distribution 2112541611War Chest Contribution from Bana35382
27631DLC Quest List - Distribution 2112541711War Chest Contribution from Bana35383
28631DLC Quest List - Distribution 2112541811War Chest Contribution from Bana35384
29631DLC Quest List - Distribution 2112541911War Chest Contribution from Bana35385
30754DLC Blade List - Distribution 1112546711War Chest Contribution from Bana35396
31832DLC Quest List - Distribution 3112542011War Chest Contribution from Bana35386
32832DLC Quest List - Distribution 3112542111War Chest Contribution from Bana35387
33832DLC Quest List - Distribution 3112542211War Chest Contribution from Bana35388
34832DLC Quest List - Distribution 3112542311War Chest Contribution from Bana35389
35832DLC Quest List - Distribution 3112542411War Chest Contribution from Bana35390
36958Gift from Zuo112544311War Chest Contribution from Bana35397
37958Gift from Zuo112549511War Chest Contribution from Bana35398
381033DLC Quest List - Distribution 4112542511War Chest Contribution from Bana35391
391033DLC Quest List - Distribution 4112542611War Chest Contribution from Bana35392
401033DLC Quest List - Distribution 4112542711War Chest Contribution from Bana35393
411033DLC Quest List - Distribution 4112542811War Chest Contribution from Bana35394
421033DLC Quest List - Distribution 4112542911War Chest Contribution from Bana35395
431155DLC Blade List - Distribution 2280612549911War Chest Contribution from Bana35399
441259Gift from Zuo 2112549611War Chest Contribution from Bana35400
451259Gift from Zuo 2112554211War Chest Contribution from Bana35401
461360Gift from Zuo 3112549711War Chest Contribution from Bana35402
471360Gift from Zuo 3112554311War Chest Contribution from Bana35403
481456DLC Blade List - Distribution 3280612549811War Chest Contribution from Bana35404
491557Final Item Distribution List280614501315035405
501557Final Item Distribution List28061254083035406
511557Final Item Distribution List114031410035407
52-163Torna DLC Release Celebration Gift280614501315035408
53-163Torna DLC Release Celebration Gift11400973035409
54-163Torna DLC Release Celebration Gift11400203035410
55-163Torna DLC Release Celebration Gift11400263035411