← index

EVT_facial_UKA

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.310.415
1FACIAL_HAPPY11101150.310.415
2FACIAL_ANGRY21102150.510.415
3FACIAL_SAD31102150.210.415
4FACIAL_SURPRISE412120.550.310.415
5FACIAL_SURPRISE2412120.550.310.415
6FACIAL_FEAR5130.42150.210.315
7FACIAL_EX161415150.310.415
8FACIAL_EX271516150.310.415
9FACIAL_EX381617150.310.415
10FACIAL_EX491718150.310.415
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.310.415
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.310.415