← index

EVT_facial_TOKIHA

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.210.415
1FACIAL_HAPPY10.71010.750.210.415
2FACIAL_ANGRY20.7102150.410.415
3FACIAL_SAD30.7102150.110.415
4FACIAL_SURPRISE40.72120.550.210.415
5FACIAL_SURPRISE240.72120.550.210.415
6FACIAL_FEAR50.730.42150.110.315
7FACIAL_EX161415150.210.415
8FACIAL_EX271516150.210.415
9FACIAL_EX381617150.210.415
10FACIAL_EX491718150.210.415
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.210.415
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.210.415