← index

EVT_facial_RARE_026

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.910.315
1FACIAL_HAPPY10.71010.750.910.315
2FACIAL_ANGRY20.71020.55110.315
3FACIAL_SAD30.71020.550.810.315
4FACIAL_SURPRISE40.720.720.550.910.315
5FACIAL_SURPRISE240.720.720.550.910.315
6FACIAL_FEAR50.730.420.550.810.215
7FACIAL_EX161415150.910.315
8FACIAL_EX271516150.910.315
9FACIAL_EX381617150.910.315
10FACIAL_EX491718150.910.315
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.910.315
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.910.315