← index

EVT_facial_RAIKO

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.310.515
1FACIAL_HAPPY10.71010.750.310.515
2FACIAL_ANGRY20.7102150.510.515
3FACIAL_SAD30.7102150.210.515
4FACIAL_SURPRISE40.72120.550.310.515
5FACIAL_SURPRISE240.72120.550.310.515
6FACIAL_FEAR50.730.42150.210.415
7FACIAL_EX161415150.310.515
8FACIAL_EX271516150.310.515
9FACIAL_EX381617150.310.515
10FACIAL_EX491718150.310.515
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.310.515
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.310.515