← index

EVT_facial_NYUTSU

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.310.615
1FACIAL_HAPPY111010.750.310.615
2FACIAL_ANGRY20.7102150.510.615
3FACIAL_SAD31102150.210.615
4FACIAL_SURPRISE40.720.520.550.310.615
5FACIAL_SURPRISE240.720.520.550.310.615
6FACIAL_FEAR50.730.42150.210.415
7FACIAL_EX161415150.310.615
8FACIAL_EX271516150.310.615
9FACIAL_EX381617150.310.615
10FACIAL_EX491718150.310.615
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.310.615
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.310.615