← index

EVT_facial_NP002201

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.410.415
1FACIAL_HAPPY111010.750.410.415
2FACIAL_ANGRY20.71020.550.610.415
3FACIAL_SAD30.41020.550.210.415
4FACIAL_SURPRISE40.720.720.550.410.415
5FACIAL_SURPRISE240.72120.550.41115
6FACIAL_FEAR50.730.420.550.210.315
7FACIAL_EX161415150.410.415
8FACIAL_EX271516150.410.415
9FACIAL_EX381617150.410.415
10FACIAL_EX491718150.410.415
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.410.415
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.410.415