← index

EVT_facial_NP001601

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.410.515
1FACIAL_HAPPY111010.750.410.515
2FACIAL_ANGRY20.71020.750.610.515
3FACIAL_SAD30.71020.550.210.515
4FACIAL_SURPRISE412120.550.410.515
5FACIAL_SURPRISE240.72120.550.410.515
6FACIAL_FEAR50.730.420.550.210.315
7FACIAL_EX161415150.410.515
8FACIAL_EX271516150.410.515
9FACIAL_EX381617150.410.515
10FACIAL_EX491718150.410.515
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.410.515
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.410.515