← index

EVT_facial_MUSUBI

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.310.315
1FACIAL_HAPPY111010.750.310.315
2FACIAL_ANGRY21102150.510.315
3FACIAL_SAD31102150.210.315
4FACIAL_SURPRISE4120.720.550.310.315
5FACIAL_SURPRISE24120.720.550.310.315
6FACIAL_FEAR5130.42150.210.215
7FACIAL_EX161415150.310.315
8FACIAL_EX271516150.310.315
9FACIAL_EX381617150.310.315
10FACIAL_EX491718150.310.315
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.310.315
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.310.315