← index

EVT_facial_MIKUMARI

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.710.415
1FACIAL_HAPPY10.71010.750.710.415
2FACIAL_ANGRY21102150.910.415
3FACIAL_SAD30.7102150.510.415
4FACIAL_SURPRISE40.720.820.550.710.415
5FACIAL_SURPRISE240.720.820.550.710.415
6FACIAL_FEAR50.730.42150.510.315
7FACIAL_EX161415150.710.415
8FACIAL_EX271516150.710.415
9FACIAL_EX381617150.710.415
10FACIAL_EX491718150.710.415
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.710.415
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.710.415