← index

EVT_facial_KUBIRA

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.510.615
1FACIAL_HAPPY10.71010.750.510.615
2FACIAL_ANGRY20.71020.750.710.615
3FACIAL_SAD30.71020.750.310.615
4FACIAL_SURPRISE40.720.620.550.510.615
5FACIAL_SURPRISE240.720.620.550.510.615
6FACIAL_FEAR50.730.420.750.310.415
7FACIAL_EX161415150.510.615
8FACIAL_EX271516150.510.615
9FACIAL_EX381617150.510.615
10FACIAL_EX491718150.510.615
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.510.615
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.510.615