← index

EVT_facial_KASANE

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.410.515
1FACIAL_HAPPY111010.550.410.515
2FACIAL_ANGRY21102150.610.515
3FACIAL_SAD31102150.210.515
4FACIAL_SURPRISE4120.320.550.410.515
5FACIAL_SURPRISE24120.320.550.410.515
6FACIAL_FEAR5130.22150.210.315
7FACIAL_EX161415150.410.515
8FACIAL_EX271516150.410.515
9FACIAL_EX381617150.410.515
10FACIAL_EX491718150.410.515
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.410.515
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.410.515