← index

EVT_facial_BYAKKO

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.410.815
1FACIAL_HAPPY10.8101150.410.815
2FACIAL_ANGRY21102150.610.815
3FACIAL_SAD3130.82150.210.815
4FACIAL_SURPRISE40.420.820.550.410.815
5FACIAL_SURPRISE240.72120.550.41115
6FACIAL_FEAR50.730.42150.210.615
7FACIAL_EX161415150.410.815
8FACIAL_EX271516150.410.815
9FACIAL_EX381617150.410.815
10FACIAL_EX491718150.410.815
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.410.815
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.410.815