← index

EVT_facial_BLADEANIMAL

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.410.615
1FACIAL_HAPPY10.71010.850.410.615
2FACIAL_ANGRY20.71020.850.610.615
3FACIAL_SAD30.71020.850.210.615
4FACIAL_SURPRISE40.72120.850.410.615
5FACIAL_SURPRISE240.72120.850.410.615
6FACIAL_FEAR50.730.420.850.210.415
7FACIAL_EX161415150.410.615
8FACIAL_EX271516150.410.615
9FACIAL_EX381617150.410.615
10FACIAL_EX491718150.410.615
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.410.615
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.410.615