← index

EVT_facial_AZAMI

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.410.415
1FACIAL_HAPPY111010.750.410.415
2FACIAL_ANGRY21102150.610.415
3FACIAL_SAD31102150.310.415
4FACIAL_SURPRISE4120.720.550.410.415
5FACIAL_SURPRISE24120.720.550.410.415
6FACIAL_FEAR5130.42150.310.315
7FACIAL_EX161415150.410.415
8FACIAL_EX271516150.410.415
9FACIAL_EX381617150.410.415
10FACIAL_EX491718150.410.415
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.410.415
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.410.415