← index

EVT_facialTemplate_NP75000002

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.410.8115
1FACIAL_HAPPY11101150.410.8115
2FACIAL_ANGRY21102150.410.8115
3FACIAL_SAD31102150.410.8115
4FACIAL_SURPRISE41212150.410.8115
5FACIAL_SURPRISE241212150.410.8115
6FACIAL_FEAR5130.42150.410.8115
7FACIAL_EX161415150.410.8115
8FACIAL_EX271516150.410.8115
9FACIAL_EX381617150.410.8115
10FACIAL_EX491718150.410.8115
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.410.8115
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.410.8115