← index

EVT_facialTemplateN

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.411.515
1FACIAL_HAPPY11101150.411.515
2FACIAL_ANGRY21102150.611.515
3FACIAL_SAD31102150.211.515
4FACIAL_SURPRISE41212150.411.515
5FACIAL_SURPRISE241212150.411.515
6FACIAL_FEAR5130.42150.211.515
7FACIAL_EX161415150.411.515
8FACIAL_EX271516150.411.515
9FACIAL_EX381617150.411.515
10FACIAL_EX491718150.411.515
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.411.515
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.411.515