← index

EVT_facialTemplateJ

common.bdat · language gb · 13 rows · 13 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringbrow_typeSignedShortbrow_weightFloateye_typeSignedShorteye_weightFloatlip_typeSignedShortlip_weightFloatfacial_blendSignedShorttalk_head_weightFloattalk_head_speedFloattalk_lip_weightFloattalk_lip_speedFloattalk_blendSignedShort
0FACIAL_IDLE00000050.410.815
1FACIAL_HAPPY11101150.410.815
2FACIAL_ANGRY21102150.610.815
3FACIAL_SAD31102150.210.815
4FACIAL_SURPRISE41212150.410.815
5FACIAL_SURPRISE241212150.410.815
6FACIAL_FEAR5130.42150.210.815
7FACIAL_EX161415150.410.815
8FACIAL_EX271516150.410.815
9FACIAL_EX381617150.410.815
10FACIAL_EX491718150.410.815
11FACIAL_EX5101819150.410.815
12FACIAL_EX61119110150.410.815