← index

EVT_dof

common.bdat · language gb · 7 rows · 10 columns · base id 0
IDnameStringdistFloatrangeFloatfoMinFloatpixelFloatlensFloatstrengthFloatblendFloatpixelLvSignedShorthlvSignedShort
0DOF_DEFAULT0560.1010.810
1DOF_SOFT0560.1010.610
2DOF_MIDDLE0560.1010.810
3DOF_HARD056201110
4DOF_SOFT_N0530.1010.610
5DOF_MIDDLE_N0530.1010.810
6DOF_HARD_N053201110